LIST OF TRAINEES
 HUNAR SE ROZGAR –COOK
 FROM APR 2011 TO MAR 2012

S.
No

Name

Date of
Birth

Age in
years

                     Address

Highest educational qualication

 

 

1

Agnishekhar Tripathi

05/07/89

22 yrs

VPO-shahoj, Distt-Mau (UP)

12th

2

Eishwarya Verma

18/09/93

18 yrs

511/124 Purana Badshah Nagar Nishatganj Lucknow

10th

3

Ashok Kumar Pandey

08/10/90

20 yrs

E-4 M/281 Sector M Aliganj Lucknow

12th

4

Km Ayushi Vaishy

19/08/88

23 yrs

D-1/28 Sector-F Jankipuram Lucknow

10th

5

Balwant Singh Jyala

12/08/93

17 yrs

Vill-Harali, PO-Prabhauli, Dist-Pithoragarh (UK)

10th

6

Deepa Mishra

02/07/81

29 yrs

E-III/248 Sector H Aliganj Lucknow

12th

7

Jansis Massi

 20/04/95

15 yrs

Mirjapur Opp Kurshi Road Lucknow

8th

8

Gladwin Bani

14/09/93

18 yrs

E-4316, Sec-I Rajajipuram Lucknow

8th

9

Gunjan Sharma

18/05/93

18 yrs

101 Ganne Ka Purwa Lucknow

10th

10

Hendri Xavier

05/07/79

31 yrs

Muneshwarpuram Alamnagar Lucknow

8th

11

Hemlata Kumari

23/07/90

20 yrs

Nai Basti, Neelmatha bazar Cantt Lucknow

12th

12

Lalit Pant

16/05/93

18 yrs

G-933 Sector b Mahanagar Lucknow

10th

13

Laxman Prasad

20/09/89

21 yrs

GIDS Campus Sec O Aliganj Lucknow

B.A.

14

Lucky Singh

18/01/88

22 yrs

E-IV M/5 Sector M Aliganj Lucknow

B.A.

  15

Madhu

10/11/84

26 yrs

14/87 Vikas Nagar Lucknow

10th

16

Namrata Verma

04/02/85

25 yrs

511/124 Old Badshah Nagar Nishatganj Lucknow

10th

17

Neelam Dubey

05/09/82

28 yrs

L-3/111 Sec-D Aliganj Lucknow

B.A.

18

Pallavi Singh

06/07/89

21 yrs

6/322 Vikas Nagar Lucknow

B.A.

19

Pragya Srivastava

25/01/88

22 yrs

 

12th

20

Pratap Singh Bisht

07/11/90

20 yrs

Sector D, B-2 Rajivnagar Kalyanpur Lucknow

10th

21

Praveen Kumar

12/02/90

21 yrs

23, Mukeriganj, Harra Ki Chungi, Azamgarh (UP)

10th

22

Preeti

16/11/92

18 yrs

22 New Bery Road Lucknow

12th

23

Rajesh Kumar

20/10/73

37 yrs

Vill Haingaipur PO-Bilariyaganj, Dist Azamgarh  (UP)

10th

24

Rama Shankar

12/08/81

29 yrs

VPO_Gaddopur, dist-Azamgarh (UP)

10th

25

Rajeet Kumar

03/07/94

16 yrs

Vill-Saraiya, PO-Niyawa, Dist-Sultanpur (UP)

10th

26

Sandeep Kumar

20/09/84

24 yrs

 

10th

27

Sandhya

15/07/92

18 yrs

14/87 Vikas Nagar Lucknow

10th

28

Sanjay Kumar

25/05/86

25 yrs

14/87 Vikas Nagar Lucknow

10th

29

Saumya Srovastava

08/09/91

20 yrs

H.No 29 jal Nigam Road Railway Colony Balaganj Lucknow

10th

30

Shalini

25/05/86

25 yrs

14/67 Vikas Nagar Lucknow

10th

31

Shraddha Chandra

12/08/81

29 yrs

120/102K Beldari Lain Lalbagh Lucknow

10th

32

Snehlata Verma

25/04/94

16 yrs

534/7 Tatarpur Aliganj Lucknow

10th

33

Surya Prakash Dubey

13/03/90

20 yrs

L-3/111 Sec-D Aliganj Lucknow

B.Com

34

Swapnil Srivastava

18/01/89

21 yrs

Sector-C, C-2/619, Jankipuram Lko

10th

35

Vaseema Bano

14/09/90

20 yrs

554K/36 Arjun Nagar Alambagh Lucknow

12th

36

Yasmeen Khan

08/02/81

29 yrs

104 Top Darwaja Chaupatiya Road Lucknow

10th